Back to top
PN-13 Towel Rack
PN-13 Towel Rack

PN-13 Towel Rack

PN-13 Towel Rack Specification

  • Warranty
  • 1 Year
  • Connection
  • Wall Mounted
  • Surface Treatment
  • Polished
  • Installation Type
  • Wall Mount
  • Feature
  • Durable and Space-Saving Design
  • Usage & Applications
  • Bathroom Storage
  • Product Type
  • Towel Rack
  • Metals Type
  • Stainless Steel
  • Shape
  • Rectangle
  • Size
  • Standard
  • Color
  • Silver
  • Finish
  • Chrome Finish
  • Dimensions/Size
  • Standard
  • Material
  • Stainless Steel
 
 

About PN-13 Towel Rack



The PN-13 Towel Rack is a sleek and durable bathroom storage solution crafted from high-quality stainless steel with a polished surface treatment and chrome finish. Its space-saving design makes it perfect for any bathroom, providing functionality without sacrificing style. This wall-mounted towel rack comes with a 1-year warranty, ensuring long-lasting use. The rectangular shape and silver color add a touch of modern elegance to any space. Ideal for both residential and commercial use, this towel rack is easy to install and a must-have for keeping your towels organized and within reach.

FAQs of PN-13 Towel Rack:


Q: What material is the PN-13 Towel Rack made of?

A: The PN-13 Towel Rack is made of stainless steel.

Q: What is the warranty period for this towel rack?

A: This towel rack comes with a 1-year warranty.

Q: What is the installation type for the PN-13 Towel Rack?

A: The PN-13 Towel Rack is designed for wall mount installation.

Q: What is the color of the PN-13 Towel Rack?

A: The PN-13 Towel Rack comes in a silver color with a polished surface treatment.

Q: What is the primary usage of the PN-13 Towel Rack?

A: The PN-13 Towel Rack is primarily used for bathroom storage.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Petna Category

PN-15 Muti Purpose Holder

PN-15 Muti Purpose Holder

Usage & Applications : Organizing toothpaste toothbrush and other small bathroom items

Product Type : Other, Holder

Feature : Versatile multipurpose holder for bathroom essentials

Shape : Rectangular

Finish : Smooth, Other

Surface Treatment : Polished

PN-04 Tumbler Holder Round

PN-04 Tumbler Holder Round

Usage & Applications : Bathroom Tumbler Holder

Product Type : Other, Tumbler Holder

Feature : Durable Stylish Design

Shape : Round

Finish : Other, Matte

Surface Treatment : Brushed

PN-05 Diamond Corner

PN-05 Diamond Corner

Usage & Applications : Used in framing or corner fittings for structures

Product Type : Corner bracket, Other

Feature : Durable; lightweight design

Shape : Triangular, Other

Finish : Other, Smooth metallic finish

Surface Treatment : Polished

PN-08 Towel Ring Round

PN-08 Towel Ring Round

Usage & Applications : Home Bathroom

Product Type : Towel Ring, Other

Feature : Durable and lightweight

Shape : Round

Finish : Other, Smooth

Surface Treatment : Glossy surface