Back to top
SC-3611 Anglo Solo Soft Close
SC-3611 Anglo Solo Soft Close

SC-3611 Anglo Solo Soft Close

SC-3611 Anglo Solo Soft Close Specification

  • Surface Treatment
  • Glossy
  • Installation Type
  • Top Fixing
  • Warranty
  • 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty
  • Usage & Applications
  • Residential/Commercial Bathrooms
  • Technology
  • Soft Close Mechanism
  • Feature
  • Soft Close
  • Product Type
  • Toilet Seat Cover
  • Plastic Type
  • High Quality Polymer
  • Shape
  • Anglo
  • Size
  • SC-3611
  • Dimensions/Size
  • Standard
  • Color
  • White
  • Finish
  • Smooth
  • Material
  • Plastic
 
 

About SC-3611 Anglo Solo Soft Close



The SC-3611 Anglo Solo Soft Close is a top-notch toilet seat with dimensions meeting the standard size requirements. Featuring a high-quality polymer construction in a sleek white finish, this seat boasts a smooth surface treatment and a soft-close mechanism for added convenience. The Anglo-shaped seat is designed for both residential and commercial bathrooms, ensuring durability and functionality. Backed by a 1-year manufacturer warranty, this product guarantees quality and reliability for your bathroom needs.

FAQs of SC-3611 Anglo Solo Soft Close:


Q: What material is the SC-3611 Anglo Solo Soft Close toilet seat made of?

A: The toilet seat is made of high-quality polymer.

Q: What is the color of the SC-3611 Anglo Solo Soft Close toilet seat?

A: The color of the toilet seat is white.

Q: What type of technology does the SC-3611 Anglo Solo Soft Close feature?

A: It features a soft-close mechanism for gentle and noiseless closing.

Q: What installation type is required for the SC-3611 Anglo Solo Soft Close toilet seat?

A: The installation type required is top fixing.

Q: Where can the SC-3611 Anglo Solo Soft Close toilet seat be used?

A: It is suitable for use in both residential and commercial bathrooms.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Toilet Seat Covers Category

SC-3612 Anglo Millenium Soft Close

SC-3612 Anglo Millenium Soft Close

Surface Treatment : Antibacterial surface

Plastic Type : PP (Polypropylene), Other

Product Type : Other, Toilet Seat

Warranty : 2 years

Installation Type : Topmounted installation

Material : Plastic

SC-3602 Regular

SC-3602 Regular

Surface Treatment : Glossy Surface Treatment

Plastic Type : Other, HighQuality Polypropylene

Product Type : Other, Toilet Seat

Warranty : 1 Year

Installation Type : Top Mount Installation

Material : Plastic

SC-3610 Anglo Popular Soft Close

SC-3610 Anglo Popular Soft Close

Surface Treatment : Antibacterial coating

Plastic Type : Durable polypropylene, Other

Product Type : Toilet Seat, Other

Warranty : 1 Year

Installation Type : Top or bottom mounting

Material : Polypropylene

SC-3607 Gold Soft Close

SC-3607 Gold Soft Close

Surface Treatment : Smooth & Durable

Plastic Type : Other, Durable Polypropylene

Product Type : Toilet Seat Cover, Other

Warranty : 1 Year

Installation Type : BoltOn

Material : Plastic